Adventsturnier 2018
Endrangliste Adventsturnier 2018

Platz Name 1 Name 2 Verein Wertung BHZ fBHZ Spiele Punkte Freilos
1. 014 Skiba, Andre Dalein, Daniel FT 1844 Freiburg 5 13 77 5:0 65:31  
2. 023 Maerklen, David Würmle, Frank BF Rheinhausen / Boule 13 Waldkirch 4 17 72 4:1 59:36  
3. 033 Jankowski, Cedric Hatsch, J.-P. BF Malsch 4 17 69 4:1 64:30  
4. 006 Zimmer, Niclas Keller, Pascal FT 1844 Freiburg 4 15 68 4:1 61:32  
5. 030 Laukart, Matthias Büttner, Christian Schopfheim 4 14 70 4:1 56:44  
6. 034 Bernard Skoterzak Gambsheim 3 17 66 3:2 60:27  
7. 029 Bartholomé, Pascal Gay, Thierry BC Rheinau 3 14 68 3:2 44:40  
8. 010 Margathe, Denis Kessler, Alexandre BF Rheinhausen 3 13 74 3:2 41:37  
9. 026 Fernandes, Salvertore Held, Sigi BPV Freiburg / PV Kirchzarten 3 13 65 3:2 47:42  
10. 003 Krebs, Olivier Bretz, Christophe CB Illzach 3 12 69 3:2 47:33  
11. 001 Häuptle, Marion Rombach, Mick BPV Freiburg 3 12 65 3:2 55:46  
12. 032 Rohmer, Denise Scheer, Roger SC Niederhausen 3 12 60 3:2 51:57  
13. 011 Bischler, Peter Armbruster, Meike BPV Freiburg / PC Erstein 3 12 60 3:2 44:50  
14. 017 Kirschner, Franz Hermann, Andreas BPV Freiburg / B 95 Denzlingen 3 10 71 3:2 49:38  
15. 012 Truquin, Pascal Zimmer, Dieter FT 1844 Freiburg 3 10 57 3:2 61:45 2
16. 005 Richling, Roland Gonsert, Willi BC Rheinau 3 9 64 3:2 54:50  
17. 007 Lorber, Armand Lorber, Jonathan ? 2 15 62 2:3 47:56  
18. 024 Schneider, Rosemary Simoes, Sabrina Boule 13 Waldkirch 2 15 60 2:3 50:55  
19. 008 Abbruciati, Romualdo Serge, Füllerger BF Rheinhausen / Neuff Brisach 2 15 49 2:3 36:56 1
20. 021 Bussinger, Joel Heinricher, Franck AB Marckolsheim / PC Selestat 2 14 59 2:3 40:47  
21. 025 Kosak, Eric Dabrowski, Igor Epfig / ? 2 11 63 2:3 50:47  
22. 004 Janzen, Rita Kurz, Thomas BF Rheinhausen / Fessenbacchus 2 11 56 2:3 44:54 3
23. 031 Fießer, Bernd Holzapfel, Doris Fessenbacchus 2 10 61 2:3 39:48  
24. 020 Brillault, Philippe Brillault, Sandra BC Ettenheim 2 10 55 2:3 40:52  
25. 018 Maier, Georg Schönbeck, Helmut PV Kirchzarten 1 14 56 1:4 34:57  
26. 019 Raufer, Stephan Brüstle, Michael PV Kirchzarten 1 14 56 1:4 30:64  
27. 022 Aschard, Edith Schmidt, Uwe Wiehre / SG 11 München 1 13 50 1:4 39:54  
28. 009 Armbruster, Sebastian Villotte, Maricka PC Erstein / BF Rheinhausen 1 10 53 1:4 39:59 4
29. 016 Eble, Martina Bettinger, Angela B 95 Denzlingen 1 9 45 1:4 30:59 5

SPORT Software - Ottmar Krämer-Fuhrmann